Albania / Albanie |
District Court of Durres Ms Joana QELESHI President Lagjja Nr.2, Rruga: "Aleksandër Goga", Durres, Albania |
Andorra / Andorre |
Tribunal Supérieur de Justice de la Principauté d'Andorre Mr Joan MANEL ABRIL CAMPOY President Seu de la Justícia, Edifici les Columnes, Avenue Tarragona, nº 62 - AD-500 Andorra la Vella (AD 500) |
Armenia / Arménie |
Cour d'Appel civile d'Arménie Mr Stepan MIKAELYAN Judge Garegine Dgedeh 23, EREVAN |
Austria / Autriche |
District Court of Linz Mr Walter ENGELBERGER Judge and Head of the District Court Fadingerstrasse 2, 4020 LINZ |
Azerbaijan / Azerbaïjan |
Baku city Yasamal District Court Mr Aladdin JAFAROV Chairman of the Association of Azerbaijan General Court's Judges, Member of the Judicial-Legal Council, President Inshaatcilar ave. 5, 1065 BAKU - Azerbaijan |
Azerbaijan / Azerbaïjan |
Baku city Narimanov District Court Mr Tofig PASHAYEV President Baku |
Belgium / Belgique |
Tribunal de première instance d'Anvers M. Bart WILLOCX Président Bolivarplaats 20 bus 1, 2000 ANTWERPEN |
Bosnia and Herzegovina / Bosnie-Herzégovine |
Municipal court of Bugojno Ms Randžana HADŽIBEGOVIĆ-HARAČIĆ Judge 307 Motorizovane Brigade 92, BUGOJNO |
Bosnia and Herzegovina / Bosnie-Herzégovine |
Municipal court of Bugojno Ms Amira ŽDRALOVIĆ Judge 307 Motorizovane Brigade 92, BUGOJNO |
Bosnia and Herzegovina / Bosnie-Herzégovine |
Cantonal Court in Novi Travnik Ms Katica JOZAK-MAĐAR Kralja Tvrtka bb, 72290 NOVI TRAVNIK |
Bulgaria / Bulgarie |
District Court of Burgas Ms Vyara KAMBUROVA Judge Alexandrovska 101, 8000 BURGAS |
Croatia / Croatie |
Municipal Court of Varazdin Mr Alan PRETKOVIC President B. Radić 2, 42 000 Varaždin |
Czech Republic / République tchèque |
District Court of Prague 1 Ms Alena NOVOTNÁ Vice-president of the Court, Ph.D Ovocný trh 14, 100 00 PRAHA 1 |
Czech Republic / République tchèque |
Regional Court Ústí nad Labem Mr Václav BENEŠ Judge Národního odboje 1274, 400 92 ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM 50 |
Denmark / Danemark |
District Court of Esbjerg Ms Margit LAUB President Dokken 1, 6700 Esbjerg |
Finland / Finlande |
First instance Court of Varsinais Mrs Marjukka HASSEL Judge P.O. Box 376, FI-20101 TURKU |
Finland / Finlande |
Court of appeal of Rovaniemi Mr Maarit TUKIAINEN Judge Valtakatu 10-12, 96200 ROVANIEMI / Po Box 25 FI-00023 GOVERNMENT |
Finland / Finlande |
Regional Administrative Court of Turku Ms Seija KAIJANEN Administrative Judge PL 32, 20101 TURKU |
France / France |
Cour d'appel de Colmar M. Rémy HEITZ Premier président 9 Avenue Raymond Poincaré, 68000 Colmar |
France / France |
Tribunal de grande instance de Strasbourg M. Thierry GHERA Président 1, quai Finkmatt, CS 31030, 67070 Strasbourg |
France / France |
Tribunal de grande instance de Melun Mme Frédérique AGOSTINI Présidente 2 Avenue du Général Leclerc, 77010 Melun |
Georgia / Géorgie |
Appeal Court of Tbilisi Ms Tamar ERGEMLIDZE Consultant at the Bureau of the Chairman Gr. Robakidze ave #7a TBILISI |
Germany / Allemagne |
Appeal Court of Stuttgart Dr Torsten HUB Judge Olgastraße 2, 70182 Stuttgart |
Germany / Allemagne |
District court of Tiergarten Mr Hans-Michael BORGAS President Amtsgericht Tiergarten - Berlin |
Germany / Allemagne |
District court of Freiburg en Brisgau Mr Andreas NEFF President |
Hungary / Hongrie |
Veszprém Regional Court Mr Péter PFEIFER 8200 Veszprém Vár utca 19 |
Ireland / Irlande |
Commercial Court within the High Court in Dublin Mr Kevin O'NEILL Principal Registrar |
Israel / Israël |
Supreme Court of Israel Ms Shanee Benkin Judicial researcher |
Italy / Italie |
District Court of Turin Mr Massimo TERZI President Corso Vittorio Emanuele II° 130, 10146 TORINO |
Italy / Italie |
District Court of Turin Mr Giacomo OBERTO Judge Corso Vittorio Emanuele II° 130, 10146 TORINO |
Italy / Italie |
Court of Appeal of Bologna Ms Giorgia TELLOLI Head of Statistics |
Latvia / Lettonie |
Kurzeme Regional Court Ms Silva REINHOLDE President Kurmajas Prospekets 2/4/6, 3401 LIEPĀJA |
Latvia / Lettonie |
Riga city Pardaugava Court Ms Adrija BULINA President Daugavgrīvas street 58, Riga, LV-1007 |
Lithuania / Lituanie |
Vilnius Regional Administrative Court Mr Rytis KRASAUSKAS Judge Žygimantų 2, LT-01102 VILNIUS
|
Lithuania / Lituanie |
Vilnius regional court Ms Asta PIKELIENĖ Judge Gedimino pr. 40/1, LT-01501 VILNIUS |
Lithuania / Lituanie |
Department for Criminal Prosecution of the General Prosecutor Office Mr Tomas KRUSNA Chief Prosecutor Rinktinės g. 5A, LT-01515 VILNIUS |
Lithuania / Lituanie |
Department for Criminal Prosecution of the General Prosecutor Office Ms Rūta KAVALIAUSKIENE Adviser to Chief Prosecutor Rinktinės g. 5A, LT-01515 VILNIUS |
Lithuania / Lituanie |
District Court of Vilnius City Ms Ruta TRIMAILOVIENE Laisvės Ave. 79 A, LT-06144 VILNIUS |
Luxembourg / Luxembourg |
Justice de Paix de Luxembourg Mme Brigitte KONZ Juge directrice |
Malta / Malte |
Civil court of Valetta Mr Francesco DEPASQUALE Judge the First Hall of the Civil Court, Valletta, Malta |
Republic of Moldova / République de Moldova |
Tribunal de première instance de Chișinău Mr Radu TURCANU President Rue Zelinski, 13, Chișinău |
Monaco / Monaco |
Tribunal de première instance de Monaco Mme Martine COULET-CASTOLDI Présidente 5, rue Colonel Bellando de Castro, 98000 MONACO |
Montenegro / Monténégro |
Basic Court of Podgorica Mr Zoran RADOVIĆ President 13 July bb street, Podgorica |
Netherlands / Pays-Bas |
District Court of Zutphen Mr Otto NIJHUIS Head of the civil department Postbus 9008, Martinetsingel 2, 7200GJ ZUTPHEN |
Norway / Norvège |
Court of Kristiansand Mr Yngve SVENDSEN President
|
Norway / Norvège |
Court of Appeal of Frostating Mr Dag BRATHOLE Munkegaten 20, Trondheim, N-7004 TRONDHEIM |
Poland / Pologne |
District Court of Warsaw Ms Anna WASILEWSKA Judge (VIII Commercial Division ) ul. Czerniakowska 100A, 00-454 Warszawa |
Poland / Pologne |
District Court Lublin-East in Swidnik Mr Paweł WRZASZCZ Court Registrar (Rechtspfleger) (V Land and Mortgage Register Division) ul. kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego 18, 21-040 Świdnik |
Portugal / Portugal |
Tribunal de Comarca de Coimbra Palácio da Justiça – Rua da Sofia, 3004-502 Coimbra |
Romania / Roumanie |
Tribunal of Arges Ms Mariana VARGA Vice-President, Judge Boulevard I.C Baratianu NR. 7, PITESTI |
Serbia / Serbie |
First Basic Court in Belgrade Mrs Marija ARANÐELOVIC JUREŠA Judge (temporary address: Zorana Djindjica 104, Novi Beograd) / Savska 17a, Belgrade, |
Slovenia / Slovénie |
District Court of Maribor Ms Mitja KOZAR Sodna ulica 14, 2503 Maribor |
Slovenia / Slovénie |
District Court of Maribor Ms Alenka ZADRAVEC President Sodna ulica 14, 2503 Maribor |
Slovenia / Slovénie |
District Court of Nova Gorica Mr Samo TUREL Secretary Kidričeva 14, 5000 NOVA GORICA
|
Spain / Espagne |
Commercial Court of first instance of Barcelona Ms Marta CERVERA MARTINEZ Judge (Commercial Court number 8) |
Spain / Espagne |
Commercial Court of first instance of Barcelona Mr José VELA PÉREZ Judicial Counsellor (Commercial Court number 6) |
Spain / Espagne |
Commercial Court of first instance of Barcelona Mr Aránzazu ALAMEDA LÓPEZ Judicial Counsellor (Commercial Court number 3) |
Sweden / Suède |
Södertorn District Court Ms Karin PÅLE-BARTES Judge Björnkullavägen 5 A, 141 84 HUDDINGE
|
Sweden / Suède |
Court of Appeal of Western Sweden Ms Charlotte HALLÉN Judge Box 40, S-401 20 Gothenburg |
Switzerland / Suisse |
Cour de justice de la République et canton de Genève M. Patrick BECKER Secrétaire général 6. rue de l'Athénée, Case postale 3966, 1211 GENEVE 3
|
The FYROMacedonia / ERYMacédoine |
Basic Court Skopje 1 M. Stojance RIBAREV President bul. Goce Delcev bb, Skopje 1000
|
The FYROMacedonia / ERYMacédoine |
Basic Court Skopje 1 M. Vladimir PANCEVSKI Judge bul. Goce Delcev bb, Skopje 1000
|
Turkey / Turquie |
High Criminal court of Izmir M. Gökberk SUNAL Judge
|
Turkey / Turquie |
Family court of Kuşadası M. Mehtap Tandoğan TANDOǦAN Judge |
UK-England and Wales / RU: Angleterre et Pays de Galles |
Milton Keynes Magistrates' Court Ms Marie DAY Operations Manager for Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire and Cambridgeshire Magistrates Courts First instance criminal and family court, Support Unit - South East, 301 Silbury Boulevard Witan Gate East, Milton Keynes MK9 2AJ |
UK-England and Wales / RU: Angleterre et Pays de Galles |
High Court of Justice (Queen's Bench Division) Senior Master Barbara FONTAINE Royal Courts of Justice, Strand, LONDON WC2A 2LL |